Rank Holders

Vinu Varghese

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: B.Tech(ME)

year: 2013

Jinto Paulose

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(ME)

year: 2013

Viju Varghese

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(ME)

year: 2013

Amrutha G Kartha

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(EEE)

year: 2013

Anusha R

Rank: 4th Rank

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2013

Sruthy Manmadhan

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: M.Tech(CSE)

year: 2012

Divya D

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: M.Tech(CSE)

year: 2012

Annee Poly

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: M.Tech(CSE)

year: 2012

M. Ambily

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2012

Lakshmi Priya

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2012

Sandhaya M. Mallya

Rank: 4th Rank

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2012

Nithya Subramoniam

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(CSE)

year: 2012

T.S Sitharaman

Rank: 5th Rank

Department: B.Tech(CSE)

year: 2012

Divya S Nair

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2011

Sruthy Manmadhan

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: B.Tech(CSE)

year: 2010

Renjini G Unnithan

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2010

Aiswarya S Nair

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2010

Meenu Susan Paul

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2010

Cibya Mary Babu

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2010

Suma K N

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2006

Sree Devi Pandala

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: B.Tech(CSE)

year: 2005

Lizz Babu Paul

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2005

Devika L

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2005

Renu R

Rank: 3rd Rank

Department: MBA

year: 2014

Ponnu M S

Rank: 2nd RANK

Department: PEPS

year: 2016

Lakshmi C R

Rank: 5TH RANK

Department: PEPS

year: 2016

Suparna S

Rank: 1st Rank

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2015

Jyothi Subrahmanian

Rank: Topper

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2013

S Ananthakrishna Pai

Rank: Topper

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2014

Neeraja Rajeev

Rank: Topper

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2015

Amrutha

Rank: Topper

Department: B.Tech(IT)

year: 2016

SREELEKSHMI P V

Rank: 1ST RANK

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2016

Anathapadmanabhan A S

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(EEE)

year: 2015

ARYA VARGHEESE

Rank: 1ST RANK

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2014

MEENU VARGHEESE

Rank: 5TH RANK

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2016

VINIT ROSE

Rank: 4TH RANK

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2016

Ms.Maya M Warrier

Rank: 5th Rank

Department: M.Tech(CE)

year: 2016

AMRUTHA KG

Rank: The Best Outgoing Student

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2017

Sreerang Prakash

Rank: The Best Outgoing Student

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2016

LIJI CHACKO

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2013

Shalini Chandran

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2006

AMRUTHA KG

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2017

Anagha S

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2016

Annu Thomas

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2011

Deepthy R

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2009

Divya R

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2011

Joe Paul

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2007

Magthalin Megha Devadas

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2012

Sayana Saithu

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2014

Sebastian Varghese

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2015

Aishwarya S Nair

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2010

Renjini G Unnithan

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2010

Anila C

Rank: 4th Rank

Department: B.Tech(EEE)

year: 2005

VIVEK KUMAR V

Rank: 8TH RANK

Department: B.Tech(EEE)

year: 2016

Vishakh P M

Rank: 4th Rank

Department: B.Tech(ME)

year: 2016

Ranjitha C

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Raveena K R

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Aarathi Sankar

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Anitta V J

Rank: Department Topper

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Anasooya M Nair

Rank: Best Outgoing Student

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Ranjitha C

Rank: Best Outgoing Student

Department: BTech(EC)

year: 2018

Santha V

Rank: 2nd Rank

Department: B.Tech(AEI)

year: 2017